800M

Hommes

1 1:43.15 Donavan BRAZIER 15 APR 1997 USA

2 1:43.23 Bryce HOPPEL 05 SEP 1997 USA

3 1:44.09 Daniel ROWDEN 09 SEP 1997 GBR

4 1:44.14 Marco AROP 20 SEP 1998 CAN

5 1:44.16 Ferguson Cheruiyot ROTICH 30 NOV 1989 KEN

6 1:44.18 Jake WIGHTMAN 11 JUL 1994 GBR

7 1:44.47 Andreas KRAMER 13 APR 1997 SWE

8 1:44.51 Amel TUKA 09 JAN 1991 BIH

9 1:44.56 Benjamin ROBERT 04 JAN 1998 FRA

9 1:44.56 Elliot GILES 26 MAY 1994 GBR

 
 

Femmes

1 1:57.68 Faith KIPYEGON 10 JAN 1994 KEN

2 1:58.10 Hedda HYNNE 13 MAR 1990 NOR

3 1:58.37 Selina BÜCHEL 26 JUL 1991 SUI

4 1:58.50 Lore HOFFMANN 25 JUL 1996 SUI

5 1:58.63 Jemma REEKIE 06 MAR 1998 GBR

6 1:58.84 Laura MUIR 09 MAY 1993 GBR

7 1:58.92 Rose Mary ALMANZA 13 JUL 1992 CUB

8 1:59.22 Esther GUERRERO 07 FEB 1990 ESP

9 1:59.69 Ciara MAGEEAN 12 MAR 1992 IRL

10 1:59.87 Adelle TRACEY 27 MAY 1993 GBR

 
 

1500M

Hommes

1 3:28.45 Timothy CHERUIYOT 20 NOV 1995 KEN

 2 3:28.68 Jakob INGEBRIGTSEN 19 SEP 2000 NOR

3 3:29.47 Jake WIGHTMAN 11 JUL 1994 GBR

4 3:30.35 Filip INGEBRIGTSEN 20 APR 1993 NOR

5 3:30.51 Stewart MCSWEYN 01 JUN 1995 AUS

6 3:32.69 Yomif KEJELCHA 01 AUG 1997 ETH

7 3:32.97 Selemon BAREGA 20 JAN 2000 ETH

8 3:33.07 Jesús GÓMEZ 24 APR 1991 ESP

9 3:33.45 Soufiane EL BAKKALI 07 JAN 1996 MAR

10 3:33.72 I gnacio FONTES 22 JUN 1998 ESP

 

Femmes

1 3:57.40 Laura MUIR 09 MAY 1993 GBR

2 3:59.05 Faith KIPYEGON 10 JAN 1994 KEN

3 3:59.70 Sofia ENNAOUI 30 AUG 1995 POL

4 4:00.02 Karissa SCHWEIZER 04 MAY 1996 USA

5 4:00.09 Laura WEIGHTMAN 01 JUL 1991 GBR

6 4:00.42 Jessica HULL 22 OCT 1996 AUS

7 4:00.77 Elinor PURRIER 20 FEB 1995 USA

8 4:01.31 Claudia Mihaela BOBOCEA 11 JUN 1992 ROU

9 4:01.81 Melissa COURTNEY-BRYANT 30 AUG 1993 GBR

10 4:02.20 Jemma REEKIE 06 MAR

 

3000M

Hommes

1 7:26.64 Jacob KIPLIMO 14 NOV 2000 UGA

2 7:27.05 Jakob INGEBRIGTSEN 19 SEP 2000 NOR

3 7:28.02 Stewart MCSWEYN 01 JUN 1995 AUS

4 7:38.27 Yemaneberhan CRIPPA 15 OCT 1996 ITA

5 7:39.75 Mike FOPPEN 29 NOV 1996 NED

6 7:40.62 Ouassim OUMAIZ 30 MAR 1999 ESP

7 7:43.18 Elzan BIBIĆ 08 JAN 1999 SRB

8 7:43.48 Marc SCOTT 21 DEC 1993 GBR

9 7:43.79 James WEST 30 JAN 1996 GBR

10 7:44.13 Mohamed KATIR 17 FEB 1998 ESP

 
 

Femmes

1 8:22.54 Hellen OBIRI 13 DEC 1989 KEN

2 8:22.92 Agnes Jebet TIROP 23 OCT 1995 KEN

2 8:22.92 Beatrice CHEPKOECH 06 JUL 1991 KEN

4 8:24.76 Margaret Chelimo KIPKEMBOI 09 FEB 1993 KEN

5 8:25.13 Hyvin KIYENG 13 JAN 1992 KEN

6 8:25.23 Gudaf TSEGAY 23 JAN 1997 ETH

7 8:26.31 Laura WEIGHTMAN 01 JUL 1991 GBR1

8 8:33.42 Tsehay GEMECHU 12 DEC 1998 ETH

9 8:35.78 Lemlem HAILU 21 MAY 2001 ETH

10 8:36.03 Jessica HULL 22 OCT 1996 AUS Doha (QAT)25 SEP 20201187

 
 

3000M STEEPLE

Hommes

1 8:08.04 Soufiane EL BAKKALI 07 JAN 1996 MAR

2 8:08.78 Leonard Kipkemoi BETT 03 NOV 2000 KEN2

3 8:13.43 Djilali BEDRANI 01 OCT 1993 FRA

4 8:13.45 Fernando CARRO 01 APR 1992 ESP96

5 8:16.25 Matthew HUGHES 03 AUG 1989 CAN3

 6 8:16.57 Topi RAITANEN 07 FEB 1996 FIN

7 8:17.60 Abraham KIBIWOT 06 APR 1996 KEN

8 8:19.37 Ryuji MIURA 11 FEB 2002 JPN69

9 8:19.40 Daniel ARCE 22 APR 1992 ESP

10 8:19. Kiplagat RUTO 20 SEP 2001 KEN

 

Femmes

1 9:06.14 Hyvin KIYENG 13 JAN 1992 KEN

2 9:10.07 Beatrice CHEPKOECH 1991 KEN

3 9:16.84 Yekaterina IVONINA  1994 RUS

4 9:20.68 Maruša MIŠMAŠ-ZRIMŠEK  1994 SLO

5 9:23.86 Olga VOVK  1993 RUS

6 9:27.35 Natalya ARISTARKHOVA 3 1989 RUS

7 9:28.12 Anna TROPINA 1998 RUS

8 9:30.73 Aimee PRATT 03 OCT 1997 GBR

9 9:32.90 Stella RUTTO 1 1996 KEN

10 9:32.95 Rosie CLARKE  1991 GBR

 
 

Formulaire d'abonnement

©2018 by Le Joggeur Qui Râle. Proudly created with Wix.com